Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
== Review == | == Review == | ||
{{Article needing periodic review | {{Article needing periodic review | ||
| NextReviewDate = | | NextReviewDate = 2026-01-01 | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Periodic Reporting Dates == | == Periodic Reporting Dates == | ||
*For Medicine : See {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}Reports\MedicineReport. | |||
*For Critical Care: See {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}Reports\CriticalCareReport and \\ad.wrha.mb.ca\wrha\region\shared\Director_Report\Report or | |||
https://ccmdb.kuality.ca/index.php?title=Critical_Care_Sharepoint_ExtraNet. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 | {| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Year Qtr !!Month!!Critical Care!!CC Missing!!Medicine!!Med Missing!! | !Year Qtr !!Month!!Critical Care!!CC Missing!!Medicine!!Med Missing!!Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2025 | ||2025 Q2||Apr-Jun||18Aug2025 ||HSC:MICU=3,SICU=1 STB:ACCU=1,ICCS=3 || 18Aug2025|| 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2025 Q1||Jan-Mar||01May2025||HSC:MICU=2,SICU=1,IICU-1 STB:ACCU=1,ICCS=3 ||05May2025|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2024 | ||2024 Q4||Oct-Dec||12Feb2025|| ||04Feb2025|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2024 | ||2024 Q3||Jul-Sep||03Nov2024|| ||23Oct2024|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2024 | ||2024 Q2||Apr-Jun||26Jul2024|| ||23Jul2024|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2024 Q1||Jan-Mar||26Apr2024|| ||24Apr2024|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2023 | ||2023 Q4||Oct-Dec||15Feb2024|| ||29Jan2024|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2023 | ||2023 Q3||Jul-Sep||01Nov2023|| ||01Nov2023|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2023 | ||2023 Q2||Apr-Jun||29Aug2023|| ||8Aug2023|| ||May- COVID19 as global emergency ended | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2023 Q1||Jan-Mar||16May2023|| ||2May2023|| ||COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2022 | ||2022 Q4||Oct-Dec||14Mar2023|| ||09Mar2023|| || COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2022 | ||2022 Q3||Jul-Sep||14Dec2022|| ||08Dec2022|| ||COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2022 | ||2022 Q2||Apr-Jun||18Oct2022|| ||11Oct2022|| || COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2022 Q1||Jan-Mar||15Jul2022|| ||14Jul2022|| ||Jan-High Peak COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2021 | ||2021 Q4||Oct-Dec||25May2022|| ||27May2022|| ||COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2021 | ||2021 Q3||Jul-Sep||24Feb2022|| ||22Feb2022|| ||COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2021 | ||2021 Q2||Apr-Jun||06Dec2021|| ||07Dec2021|| || May-High Peak COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2021 Q1||Jan-Mar||13Sep2021|| ||30Aug2021|| ||COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020 | ||2020 Q4||Oct-Dec||09Jun2021|| ||16Jun2021|| ||Nov-High Peak COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020 | ||2020 Q3||Jul-Sep||11Dec2020|| ||17Dec2020|| ||COVID19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020 Q1||Jan-Mar||06Jun2020|| ||18Jun2020|| | ||2020 Q2||Apr-Jun||03Sep2020|| ||31Aug2020|| ||COVID19 | ||
|- | |||
||2020 Q1||Jan-Mar||06Jun2020|| ||18Jun2020|| || March COVID19 pandemic declaration | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Fiscal Year Report is also generated together with the First Qtr Report of each year. | |||
== Related articles == | == Related articles == | ||