Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions

JMojica (talk | contribs)
JMojica (talk | contribs)
 
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 110: Line 110:
== Review ==
== Review ==
{{Article needing periodic review
{{Article needing periodic review
  | NextReviewDate = 2023-01-01
  | NextReviewDate = 2026-01-01
}}
}}


== Periodic Reporting Dates ==
== Periodic Reporting Dates ==
*For Medicine : See {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}Reports\MedicineReport.
*For Critical Care: See {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}Reports\CriticalCareReport and \\ad.wrha.mb.ca\wrha\region\shared\Director_Report\Report or
https://ccmdb.kuality.ca/index.php?title=Critical_Care_Sharepoint_ExtraNet.
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1  
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1  
|-  
|-  
!Year Qtr !!Month!!Critical Care!!CC Missing!!Medicine!!Med Missing!!
!Year Qtr !!Month!!Critical Care!!CC Missing!!Medicine!!Med Missing!!Comment
|-
|-
||2025 Q1||Jan-Mar||01May2025|| ||05May2025||
||2025 Q2||Apr-Jun||18Aug2025 ||HSC:MICU=3,SICU=1  STB:ACCU=1,ICCS=3 || 18Aug2025|| 0 ||
|-
|-
||2024 Q4||Oct-Dec||12Feb2025|| ||04Feb2025||   
||2025 Q1||Jan-Mar||01May2025||HSC:MICU=2,SICU=1,IICU-1  STB:ACCU=1,ICCS=3 ||05May2025||  ||
|-
|-
||2024 Q3||Jul-Sep||03Nov2024|| ||23Oct2024||  
||2024 Q4||Oct-Dec||12Feb2025|| ||04Feb2025||  ||
|-
|-
||2024 Q2||Apr-Jun||26Jul2024|| ||23Jul2024||
||2024 Q3||Jul-Sep||03Nov2024|| ||23Oct2024|| ||
|-
|-
||2024 Q1||Jan-Mar||26Apr2024|| ||24Apr2024||  
||2024 Q2||Apr-Jun||26Jul2024|| ||23Jul2024||  ||
|-
|-
||2023 Q4||Oct-Dec||20Feb2024|| ||29Jan2024||
||2024 Q1||Jan-Mar||26Apr2024|| ||24Apr2024||  ||
|-
|-
||2023 Q3||Jul-Sep||01Nov2023|| ||01Nov2023||  
||2023 Q4||Oct-Dec||15Feb2024|| ||29Jan2024||  ||
|-
|-
||2023 Q2||Apr-Jun||29Aug2023|| ||8Aug2023||
||2023 Q3||Jul-Sep||01Nov2023|| ||01Nov2023|| ||
|-
|-
||2023 Q1||Jan-Mar||16May2023|| ||2May2023||   
||2023 Q2||Apr-Jun||29Aug2023|| ||8Aug2023||  ||May- COVID19 as global emergency ended
|-
|-
||2022 Q4||Oct-Dec||14Mar2023|| ||09Mar2023||   
||2023 Q1||Jan-Mar||16May2023|| ||2May2023||  ||COVID19
|-
|-
||2022 Q3||Jul-Sep||14Dec2022|| ||08Dec2022||  
||2022 Q4||Oct-Dec||14Mar2023|| ||09Mar2023|| || COVID19
|-
|-
||2022 Q2||Apr-Jun||18Oct2022|| ||11Oct2022||
||2022 Q3||Jul-Sep||14Dec2022|| ||08Dec2022|| ||COVID19
|-
|-
||2022 Q1||Jan-Mar||15Jul2022|| ||14Jul2022||  
||2022 Q2||Apr-Jun||18Oct2022|| ||11Oct2022|| || COVID19
|-
|-
||2021 Q4||Oct-Dec||25May2022|| ||27May2022||
||2022 Q1||Jan-Mar||15Jul2022|| ||14Jul2022|| ||Jan-High Peak COVID19
|-
|-
||2021 Q3||Jul-Sep||24Feb2022|| ||22Feb2022||  
||2021 Q4||Oct-Dec||25May2022|| ||27May2022||   ||COVID19
|-
|-
||2021 Q2||Apr-Jun||06Dec2021|| ||07Dec2021||   
||2021 Q3||Jul-Sep||24Feb2022|| ||22Feb2022||  ||COVID19
|-
|-
||2021 Q1||Jan-Mar||13Sep2021|| ||30Aug2021||  
||2021 Q2||Apr-Jun||06Dec2021|| ||07Dec2021|| || May-High Peak COVID19
|-
|-
||2020 Q4||Oct-Dec||09Jun2021|| ||16Jun2021||   
||2021 Q1||Jan-Mar||13Sep2021|| ||30Aug2021||  ||COVID19
|-
|-
||2020 Q3||Jul-Sep||11Dec2020|| ||17Dec2020||  
||2020 Q4||Oct-Dec||09Jun2021|| ||16Jun2021|| ||Nov-High Peak COVID19
|-
|-
||2020 Q2||Apr-Jun||03Sep2020|| ||31Aug2020||   
||2020 Q3||Jul-Sep||11Dec2020|| ||17Dec2020||  ||COVID19
|-
|-
||2020 Q1||Jan-Mar||06Jun2020|| ||18Jun2020||  
||2020 Q2||Apr-Jun||03Sep2020|| ||31Aug2020||  ||COVID19
|-
||2020 Q1||Jan-Mar||06Jun2020|| ||18Jun2020|| || March COVID19 pandemic declaration
|}
|}
*Fiscal Year Report is also generated  together with the First Qtr Report of each year.


== Related articles ==  
== Related articles ==