Main Page: Difference between revisions

TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
Line 72: Line 72:


|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold"
|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold"
|style="color:#339966" height="17" valign="bottom" |  
|style="color:#339966" height="17" valign="bottom" | [[:Category: Work Schedule Information | Work Schedule Information]]
| valign="bottom" |   
| valign="bottom" |   
|  valign="bottom" |  
|  valign="bottom" |  


|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold"
|style="color:#339966" height="17" valign="center" |
|style="color:#008000" width="192" |
|style="color:#800080" width="200"  valign="center" |
|}
|}