Main Page: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Most but not all entries are in one of the following categories or their sub-categories: | Most but not all entries are in one of the following categories or their sub-categories: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | {| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="108" height="36" align="center" | Automated Data Integrity Checks | ||
|| | | width="85" align="center" | Data Collection Team Meetings | ||
| | | width="76" align="center" | Short Term Projects | ||
| width="60" | | |||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FFFF99" height="35" align="center" | Contact List | ||
|style="background-color:#FFCC99" align="center" | Data Processing | |||
| align="center" | Statistics and Reporting | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | height="35" align="center" | Critcal Care Review Group | ||
| align="center" | Database Request Process | |||
| | | align="center" | Legacy Data | ||
| | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color:#FF99CC;font-weight:bold" height="46" | Data Collection Guide | |||
|style="background-color:#CCFFCC" | IT Instructions | |||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF;font-size:12pt" | Questions | |||
| TIPS for Editing the WIKI | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:Christmas004.gif | Image:Christmas004.gif]] | [[Image:Christmas004.gif | Image:Christmas004.gif]] | ||