Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Database Request Status - Critical Care== | ==Database Request Status - Critical Care== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | {| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | ||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" | ||
| width=" | |style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" width="127" height="14" align="center" valign="bottom" | Critical Care | ||
| width=" | | width="73" valign="bottom" | | ||
| width=" | | width="55" valign="bottom" | | ||
| width="48" | | | width="48" valign="bottom" | | ||
| width="48" | | | width="48" valign="bottom" | | ||
| width="48" | | | width="48" valign="bottom" | | ||
| | | width="48" valign="bottom" | | ||
| width="48" valign="bottom" | | |||
|- style="font- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
|style="font- | | height="14" | Type of Request | ||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" | 2003 | |||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" | 2004 | |||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" | 2005 | |||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" | 2006 | |||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" | 2007 | |||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" | 2008 | |||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" | 2009 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | Audit | |||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
| 11 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | Research | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| 7 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | Resource Utilization | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 7 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | Quality Assurance | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 9 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | Teaching | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | ICU Collaborative | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 82: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | Others | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 93: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="14" | CC Mgt | |||
| 31 | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 14 | | 18 | ||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Quarter & FY reports | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | STB Requests | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |- style="font-size:11pt;font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="15" | TOTAL | |||
| 67 | |||
| | | 118 | ||
| 93 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 103 | |||
| | | 99 | ||
| 52 | |||
|} | |} | ||
*[[User:TOstryzniuk|TOstryzniuk]] | |||
*[[User:TOstryzniuk|TOstryzniuk]] 17:25, 2 June 2009 (CDT) | |||
==Database Request Status - Medicine== | ==Database Request Status - Medicine== | ||