COVID Designated Ward: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HSC || B2 || COVID Positive || 2020-Nov-07|| 2020-nov-11|| Reopened as COVID + ward as D2 is at capacity | | HSC || B2 || COVID Positive || 2020-Nov-07|| 2020-nov-11|| Reopened as COVID + ward as D2 is at capacity | ||
|- | |||
| HSX || B2 || COVID Positive || 2020-NOv-27 || ??? || Reopened as D3, D2 are at capacity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HSC || D2 || COVID Suspect || 2020-Apr-3 || 2020-May-12 || This ward is a mixed medicine service pts and also surgery patients | | HSC || D2 || COVID Suspect || 2020-Apr-3 || 2020-May-12 || This ward is a mixed medicine service pts and also surgery patients | ||
| Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HSC || D3 || COVID Positive || 2020-Nov-11 || ?? || Mixed COVID + medicine and surgery | | HSC || D3 || COVID Positive || 2020-Nov-11 || ?? || Mixed COVID + medicine and surgery | ||
|- | |||
| HSC || D3SDU || COVID Positive || 2020-Nov-26 || ?? || Mixed COVID medicine and surgery | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HSC || D4 || COVID Positive|| 2020-Mar-20 || 2020-May-25 || Labeled '''HSC_D4_C''' in the database during the first wave | | HSC || D4 || COVID Positive|| 2020-Mar-20 || 2020-May-25 || Labeled '''HSC_D4_C''' in the database during the first wave | ||