Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions

JMojica (talk | contribs)
JMojica (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-  
|-  
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!ICU<br>Colla-<br>borative!!Others!!CC Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!STB<br>Requests<br>via DC!!Total
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!ICU<br>Colla-<br>borative!!Others!!CC Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!STB<br>Requests<br>via DC!!Total
|-
||2024|| || || || || || || || | || ||
|-
|-
||2023||23||15||28||10||0||0||1||21||5||0||103
||2023||23||15||28||10||0||0||1||21||5||0||103
Line 56: Line 58:
|-  
|-  
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!Others!!Med Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!Total
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!Others!!Med Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!Total
|-
||2024|| || || || || || || || | || ||
|-
|-
||2023||0||1||1||5||0||0||0||5||12
||2023||0||1||1||5||0||0||0||5||12