Reporting: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
==Database Request Status - Medicine== | ==Database Request Status - Medicine== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" width="48" height="14" | Database Request Status Table | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" width="48" | | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" width="48" | | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" width="48" | | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" width="48" | May 5.08 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | Medicine | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 2006 | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 2008 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | Audit | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 6 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 5 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 10 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 6 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | Research | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 1 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 6 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 2 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 5 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | Resource Utilization | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 1 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 4 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 7 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 7 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | Quality Assurance | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 2 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 3 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 2 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | Teaching | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 3 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 1 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | ICU collaborative | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | Others | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 1 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 0 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 1 | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" | Critical Care Management | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 1 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 7 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 10 | |||
|style="font-size:11pt" | 3 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold" | |||
|style="font-size:9pt" height="14" align="right" valign="bottom" | TOTAL | |||
| valign="bottom" | 12 | |||
| valign="bottom" | 25 | |||
| valign="bottom" | 33 | |||
| valign="bottom" | 24 | |||
|} | |||