Drugs Collected: Difference between revisions

TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|-  
|-  
|| 23
|| 23
|| furosemide cont inf
||  
|| Lasix
||


|-  
|-  
Line 153: Line 153:
|| H2-Blockers
|| H2-Blockers
|| ranitidine (zantac), famotidine (pepcid), cimetidine (tagamet), nizatidine (tazac)
|| ranitidine (zantac), famotidine (pepcid), cimetidine (tagamet), nizatidine (tazac)
 
|- style="color:#538DD5"
|| 23
|| furosemide cont inf
|| Lasix
 


|- style="color:#538DD5"
|- style="color:#538DD5"