Main Page: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Most but not all entries are in one of the following categories or their sub-categories: | Most but not all entries are in one of the following categories or their sub-categories: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | {| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | ||
|- style="font-size: | |- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="15" | [[:Category:Data_Collection_Guide| Data Collection Guide]] | |||
| | || [[:Category:IT_Instructions| IT Instructions]] | ||
| | || [[:Category:Contact_List |Contact List]] | ||
|- style="font-size: | |- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="15" | [[Special_Projects| Short Term Projects]] | |||
| | | [[:Category:Questions |Questions]] | ||
| | | [[:Category:Data_Processing |Data Processing]] | ||
|- style="font-size: | |- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="15" | [[Statistics_and_Reporting_Process| Statistics and Reporting ]] | |||
| | | [[Database_Request_Process| Database Request Process]] | ||
| [[:Category:Legacy_Data| Legacy Data]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | [[:Category:Data_Collection_Team_Meetings| Data Collection Team Meetings]] | |||
| [[!_Automated_Data_Integrity_Checks | Automated Data Integrity Checks]] | |||
| [[Critical_Care_Review_Group | Critical Care Review Group]] | |||
| [[How to edit the WIKI | How to edit the WIKI]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:Christmas004.gif | Image:Christmas004.gif]] | [[Image:Christmas004.gif | Image:Christmas004.gif]] | ||