Main Page: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="font-size:11pt;color:#00FF00" valign="bottom" | |- style="font-size:11pt;color:#00FF00" valign="bottom" | ||
| height="15" | [[How to edit the WIKI | How to edit the WIKI]] | | height="15" | [[How to edit the WIKI | How to edit the WIKI]] | ||
|- style="font-size:11pt;color:#00FF00" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | [[How to edit the WIKI | ICU Cirriculum]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:New_Year_01.gif | Image:New_Year_01.gif]] | [[Image:New_Year_01.gif | Image:New_Year_01.gif]] | ||