Main Page: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | {| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | ||
|- style="font-size: | |- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold" | ||
|style="color:#3366FF" width="146" height="17" valign="bottom" | Data Collection Guide | |||
| | |style="color:#008000" width="192" | IT Instructions | ||
|| | |style="color:#800080" width="200" valign="bottom" | Data Processing | ||
|- style="font-size: | |- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold" | ||
| | |style="color:#FF0000" height="17" valign="bottom" | ICU Curriculum | ||
|style="color:#993300" valign="bottom" | How to edit the WIKI | |||
| valign="bottom" | Automated Data Integrity Checks | |||
|- style="font-size: | |- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold" valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | |style="color:#00FF00" height="17" | Medicine Curriculum | ||
| | | Short Term Projects | ||
| | | Database Request Process | ||
|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold" | |||
| height="17" | Contact List | |||
| Critical Care Review Group | |||
| Statistics and Reporting | |||
|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold" | |||
|style="color:#339966" height="17" valign="bottom" | QUESTIONS | |||
| valign="bottom" | Data Collection Team Meetings | |||
| valign="bottom" | Legacy Data | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:Line37.gif]] | [[Image:Line37.gif]] | ||