S ICD10 Charlson Como patterns table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m (→Contents: Dealt with) |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m (→Contents: updated pattern list as per Allan's most recent email) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
We are using a modified version of Quon's list, changed to accommodate our modified version of ICD10. We combined a few codes to bring down the total number of codes, so any of these combined codes now needed to be included. | We are using a modified version of Quon's list, changed to accommodate our modified version of ICD10. We combined a few codes to bring down the total number of codes, so any of these combined codes now needed to be included. | ||
As of | As of 2023-04-20 our pattern table is: | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | {| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | ||
! Charlson_Condition | |+'''s_ICD10_Charlson_Como_patterns''' | ||
!Charlson_Condition | |||
!like_match | |||
!range_start | |||
!range_end | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AIDS/HIV || | |AIDS/HIV | ||
|B24* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
| | |||
|C00 | |||
|C27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin || | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
| | |||
|C30 | |||
|C35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin || | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
| | |||
|C37 | |||
|C42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin || | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
| | |||
|C45 | |||
|C59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin || | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
| | |||
|C60 | |||
|C77 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin || | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
| | |||
|C81 | |||
|C87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin || | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
| | |||
|C90 | |||
|C98 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin || | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
|C43* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | | |Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | ||
|C88* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cerebrovascular disease | ||
| | |||
|I60 | |||
|I70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cerebrovascular disease || | |Cerebrovascular disease | ||
|G45* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cerebrovascular disease | | |Cerebrovascular disease | ||
|G46* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cerebrovascular disease | | |Cerebrovascular disease | ||
|H34* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
| | |||
|J40 | |||
|J48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chronic pulmonary disease || | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
| | |||
|J60 | |||
|J68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chronic pulmonary disease || | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
|I27.8* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chronic pulmonary disease | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
|I27.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chronic pulmonary disease | | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
|J68.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chronic pulmonary disease | | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
|J70.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chronic pulmonary disease | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
|J70.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chronic pulmonary disease | |Chronic pulmonary disease | ||
|J70.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|I09* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Congestive heart failure | | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|I11* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Congestive heart failure | | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|I13* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Congestive heart failure || | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|I25.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Congestive heart failure || | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|I42* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Congestive heart failure | | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|I43* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Congestive heart failure | | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|I50* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Congestive heart failure || | |Congestive heart failure | ||
|P29.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dementia | ||
| | |||
|F00 | |||
|F04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dementia || | |Dementia | ||
|F05.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dementia | | |Dementia | ||
|G30* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dementia || | |Dementia | ||
|G31.02 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dementia | |Dementia | ||
|G31.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes with chronic complications | | |Diabetes with chronic complications | ||
| | |||
|E10.2 | |||
|E10.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes with chronic complications | | |Diabetes with chronic complications | ||
| | |||
|E11.2 | |||
|E11.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes with chronic complications || | |Diabetes with chronic complications | ||
| | |||
|E13.2 | |||
|E13.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes with chronic complications || | |Diabetes with chronic complications | ||
| | |||
|E14.2 | |||
|E14.63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes with chronic complications | |Diabetes with chronic complications | ||
|E14.68 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes | |Diabetes with chronic complications | ||
|E14.7* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes without chronic complications | | |Diabetes without chronic complications | ||
|E10.9* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes without chronic complications | | |Diabetes without chronic complications | ||
|E11.9* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes without chronic complications | | |Diabetes without chronic complications | ||
|E12.9* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Diabetes without chronic complications | | |Diabetes without chronic complications | ||
|E13.9* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Diabetes without chronic complications | ||
|E14.9* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia || | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
| | |||
|G83.0 | |||
|G83.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia | | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G04.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia | | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G11.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G80.1* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia | | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G80.2* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia | | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G81* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia || | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G82* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hemiplegia or paraplegia | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G83.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hemiplegia or paraplegia | ||
|G83.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metastatic solid tumor | ||
| | |||
|C77 | |||
|C81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metastatic solid tumor | ||
|C7A.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease || | |Mild liver disease | ||
|B18* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease || | |Mild liver disease | ||
|B19.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K70.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease | | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K70.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease | | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K70.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease || | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K70.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease || | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease | | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease | | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease | | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mild liver disease | | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K71.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K73* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K74.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K74.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K74.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K74.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K74.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K75* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K76.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K76.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K76.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K76.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K76.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|K77* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mild liver disease | ||
|Z94.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|B19.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|I85* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|I86.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|I98.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|I98.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K70.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K70.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K71.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K71.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K72* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K74.6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K76.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K76.6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K76.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moderate or severe liver disease | ||
|K76.81 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Myocardial infarction | ||
|I21* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Myocardial infarction | ||
|I22* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Myocardial infarction | ||
|I25.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peptic ulcer disease | ||
|K25* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peptic ulcer disease | ||
|K26* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peptic ulcer disease | ||
|K27* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peptic ulcer disease | ||
|K28* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peripheral vascular disease | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peripheral vascular disease | ||
| | |||
|I70.1 | |||
|I71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peripheral vascular disease | ||
|I72* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peripheral vascular disease | ||
|I73.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peripheral vascular disease | ||
|I73.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|I73.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|I77.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|I79.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|K55.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|K55.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|K55.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|Z95.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peripheral vascular disease | |||
|Z95.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
| | |||
|N03 | |||
|N09 | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|I12* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|I13* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|N11* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|N12* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|N14* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|N16* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|N18* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|N19* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|N25* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|Z49* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|Z94.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renal disease | |||
|Z99.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
| | |||
|M32 | |||
|M35 | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M05* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M06* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M32* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M33* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M34* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M35.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M35.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rheumatic disease | |||
|M36.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 2023 April 20
The S ICD10 Charlson Como patterns table lists the patterns to match to determine which items in the s_ICD10 table and part of the Charlson Comorbidity Index.
Data Structure
field | type | description |
---|---|---|
Charlson_condition | Text(32) | official condition as per media:Charlson ii article page 2 19 items with points.JPG or as per ICD10 matching as provided by Allan Garland. |
like_match | text | condition to match ICD10_code by actual match |
range_start | text | condition to match ICD10_code by range, start of range (>= included) |
range_end | text | condition to match ICD10_code by range, end of range (<= included) |
Contents
We are using a modified version of Quon's list, changed to accommodate our modified version of ICD10. We combined a few codes to bring down the total number of codes, so any of these combined codes now needed to be included.
As of 2023-04-20 our pattern table is:
Charlson_Condition | like_match | range_start | range_end |
---|---|---|---|
AIDS/HIV | B24* | ||
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C00 | C27 | |
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C30 | C35 | |
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C37 | C42 | |
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C45 | C59 | |
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C60 | C77 | |
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C81 | C87 | |
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C90 | C98 | |
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C43* | ||
Any malignancy, including lymphoma and leukemia, except of skin | C88* | ||
Cerebrovascular disease | I60 | I70 | |
Cerebrovascular disease | G45* | ||
Cerebrovascular disease | G46* | ||
Cerebrovascular disease | H34* | ||
Chronic pulmonary disease | J40 | J48 | |
Chronic pulmonary disease | J60 | J68 | |
Chronic pulmonary disease | I27.8* | ||
Chronic pulmonary disease | I27.9 | ||
Chronic pulmonary disease | J68.4 | ||
Chronic pulmonary disease | J70.1 | ||
Chronic pulmonary disease | J70.3 | ||
Chronic pulmonary disease | J70.4 | ||
Congestive heart failure | I09* | ||
Congestive heart failure | I11* | ||
Congestive heart failure | I13* | ||
Congestive heart failure | I25.5 | ||
Congestive heart failure | I42* | ||
Congestive heart failure | I43* | ||
Congestive heart failure | I50* | ||
Congestive heart failure | P29.0 | ||
Dementia | F00 | F04 | |
Dementia | F05.1 | ||
Dementia | G30* | ||
Dementia | G31.02 | ||
Dementia | G31.1 | ||
Diabetes with chronic complications | E10.2 | E10.8 | |
Diabetes with chronic complications | E11.2 | E11.8 | |
Diabetes with chronic complications | E13.2 | E13.8 | |
Diabetes with chronic complications | E14.2 | E14.63 | |
Diabetes with chronic complications | E14.68 | ||
Diabetes with chronic complications | E14.7* | ||
Diabetes without chronic complications | E10.9* | ||
Diabetes without chronic complications | E11.9* | ||
Diabetes without chronic complications | E12.9* | ||
Diabetes without chronic complications | E13.9* | ||
Diabetes without chronic complications | E14.9* | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G83.0 | G83.5 | |
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G04.1 | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G11.4 | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G80.1* | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G80.2* | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G81* | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G82* | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G83.8 | ||
Hemiplegia or paraplegia | G83.9 | ||
Metastatic solid tumor | C77 | C81 | |
Metastatic solid tumor | C7A.0 | ||
Mild liver disease | B18* | ||
Mild liver disease | B19.9 | ||
Mild liver disease | K70.0 | ||
Mild liver disease | K70.1 | ||
Mild liver disease | K70.2 | ||
Mild liver disease | K70.9 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.0 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.2 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.3 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.4 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.5 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.6 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.8 | ||
Mild liver disease | K71.9 | ||
Mild liver disease | K73* | ||
Mild liver disease | K74.0 | ||
Mild liver disease | K74.1 | ||
Mild liver disease | K74.2 | ||
Mild liver disease | K74.3 | ||
Mild liver disease | K74.4 | ||
Mild liver disease | K75* | ||
Mild liver disease | K76.0 | ||
Mild liver disease | K76.2 | ||
Mild liver disease | K76.3 | ||
Mild liver disease | K76.4 | ||
Mild liver disease | K76.9 | ||
Mild liver disease | K77* | ||
Mild liver disease | Z94.4 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | B19.0 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | I85* | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | I86.4 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | I98.2 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | I98.3 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K70.3 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K70.4 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K71.1 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K71.7 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K72* | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K74.6 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K76.5 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K76.6 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K76.7 | ||
Moderate or severe liver disease | K76.81 | ||
Myocardial infarction | I21* | ||
Myocardial infarction | I22* | ||
Myocardial infarction | I25.2 | ||
Peptic ulcer disease | K25* | ||
Peptic ulcer disease | K26* | ||
Peptic ulcer disease | K27* | ||
Peptic ulcer disease | K28* | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | |||
Peripheral vascular disease | I70.1 | I71 | |
Peripheral vascular disease | I72* | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | I73.1 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | I73.8 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | I73.9 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | I77.1 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | I79.2 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | K55.1 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | K55.8 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | K55.9 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | Z95.8 | ||
Peripheral vascular disease | Z95.9 | ||
Renal disease | N03 | N09 | |
Renal disease | I12* | ||
Renal disease | I13* | ||
Renal disease | N11* | ||
Renal disease | N12* | ||
Renal disease | N14* | ||
Renal disease | N16* | ||
Renal disease | N18* | ||
Renal disease | N19* | ||
Renal disease | N25* | ||
Renal disease | Z49* | ||
Renal disease | Z94.0 | ||
Renal disease | Z99.2 | ||
Rheumatic disease | M32 | M35 | |
Rheumatic disease | M05* | ||
Rheumatic disease | M06* | ||
Rheumatic disease | M32* | ||
Rheumatic disease | M33* | ||
Rheumatic disease | M34* | ||
Rheumatic disease | M35.1 | ||
Rheumatic disease | M35.3 | ||
Rheumatic disease | M36.0 |
Related articles
Related articles: |