Template:CCI footer: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Category:CCI wiki infrastructure]] | [[Category:CCI wiki infrastructure]] | ||
---- | |||
</noinclude> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse:collapse; border-width:0; width: 100%; background-color:#99c2ff" cellpadding="0" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse:collapse; border-width:0; width: 100%; background-color:#99c2ff" cellpadding="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| {{ | || {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Imaging Px}} | ||
|| {{ | || {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Diagnostic Px}} | ||
|| {{ | || {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Therapeutic Px}} | ||
|| {{ | || {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Reproductive Px}} | ||
| | |colspan="2"| {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Musculoskeletal/soft tissue Px}} | ||
|- | |||
|| {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Neuro Px}} | |||
|| {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Respiratory Px}} | |||
|| {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Cardiovascular Px}} | |||
|| {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Gastrointestinal Px}} | |||
|| {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Genitourinary Px}} | |||
|| {{subcat collapsible|supercategory = Misc Px}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |colspan="2"| [[CCI_Picklist]] | ||
|colspan="2"| [[CCI component 1 codes - what organ was something done to]] | |||
|colspan="2"| [[CCI component 2 codes - what was done]] | |||
|} | |} | ||