Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions

JMojica (talk | contribs)
m Text replacement - "X:\" to "{{S:\MED\CCMED}}"
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


==Database Request Status - Critical Care==
==Database Request Status - Critical Care==
See X:\CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\CC Data Request Log.xlsx for master data
See {{S:\MED\CCMED}}CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\CC Data Request Log.xlsx for master data
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1  
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1  
|-  
|-  
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!ICU<br>Colla-<br>borative!!Others!!CC Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!STB<br>Requests<br>via DC!!Total
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!ICU<br>Colla-<br>borative!!Others!!CC Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!STB<br>Requests<br>via DC!!Total
|-
||2025||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
||2024||15 ||7||30||11||0||0||7||25||5||0||100
|-
|-
||2023||23||15||28||10||0||0||1||21||5||0||103
||2023||23||15||28||10||0||0||1||21||5||0||103
Line 52: Line 56:


==Database Request Status - Medicine==
==Database Request Status - Medicine==
See X:\CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\Medicine Data Request Log.xlsx for master data
See {{S:\MED\CCMED}}CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\Medicine Data Request Log.xlsx for master data
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1  
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1  
|-  
|-  
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!Others!!Med Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!Total
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!Others!!Med Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!Total
|-
||2025|| || || || || || || || | || ||
|-
||2024||0||2||11||4||0||1||4||5||27
|-
|-
||2023||0||1||1||5||0||0||0||5||12
||2023||0||1||1||5||0||0||0||5||12