S PatientFollow distribution table: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
m Text replacement - "[[Category: " to "[[Category:"
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|| '''LastTwoDigits''' || integer || last two digits of [[chart]]  
|| '''LastTwoDigits''' || integer || last two digits of [[chart]]  
|-
|| '''hosp''' || text || laptop that pt with those last two digits in [[chart]] would be collected on (links to [[s_laptops table]])
|-
|-
|| '''Laptop''' || Long Integer || laptop that pt with those last two digits in [[chart]] would be collected on (links to [[s_laptops table]])
|| '''Laptop''' || Long Integer || laptop that pt with those last two digits in [[chart]] would be collected on (links to [[s_laptops table]])
Line 22: Line 20:
{{Related Articles}}
{{Related Articles}}


[[Category: Data structure]]
[[Category:Data structure]]
[[Category: PatientFollow Project]]
[[Category:PatientFollow Project]]