Main Page: Difference between revisions

Line 48: Line 48:
|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold"
|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold"
|style="color:#339966" height="17" valign="center" | [[:Category: Diagnosis Coding | Diagnosis Coding]]
|style="color:#339966" height="17" valign="center" | [[:Category: Diagnosis Coding | Diagnosis Coding]]
|style="color:#008000" width="192" | [[:Category:Peer Audit| Peer Audit ]]
|style="color:#008000" width="192" | [[:Category:Peer Audit| Peer Audit ]]
|style="color:#800080" width="200"  valign="center" |  
|style="color:#800080" width="200"  valign="center" | [[:Special:Categories | show all categories]]


|- style="font-size:12pt;font-weight:bold"
|style="color:#339966" height="17" valign="center" |
|
|}
|}