Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m →Database Request Status - Critical Care: Transposed table because newest info wasn't even displayed on screen any more. |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m →Database Request Status - Medicine: transposed to keep on screen and make consistent with CC data, resorted to put newest closest to labels |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
==Database Request Status - Medicine== | ==Database Request Status - Medicine== | ||
See X:\CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\Medicine Data Request Log.xlsx for master data | See X:\CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\Medicine Data Request Log.xlsx for master data | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 | ||
|- | |||
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!Others!!Med Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!Total | |||
|- | |||
||2021||1||0||4||3||0||4||0||3||15 | |||
|- | |||
||2020||0||0||1||4||0||0||4||4||13 | |||
|- | |||
||2019||2||3||0||4||0||12||2||4||27 | |||
|- | |||
||2018||2||6||6||4||0||1||14||4||37 | |||
|- | |||
||2017||0||1||5||4||0||1||18||4||33 | |||
|- | |||
||2016||3||1||0||7||0||0||7||4||22 | |||
|- | |||
||2015||3||1||1||9||0||0||7||4||25 | |||
|- | |||
||2014||6||2||2||13||0||0||5||4||32 | |||
|- | |||
||2013||4||3||0||21||1||1||9||5||44 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2012||5||6||3||9||1||1||10||5||40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2011||3||8||7||15||1||2||1||5||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2010||19||2||14||7||6||2||2||5||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2009||4||0||32||11||6||4||0||5||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2008||7||8||22||5||0||5||3||5||55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2007||10||2||7||3||1||0||5||5||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2006||6||5||4||0||3||0||2||5||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2005||6||1||1||2||0||1||1||0||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2004||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2003||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Related articles == | |||
{{Related Articles}} | |||