Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions

m added the word utilization to be able to find this a bit easier.
JMojica (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-  
|-  
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!ICU<br>Colla-<br>borative!!Others!!CC Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!STB<br>Requests<br>via DC!!Total
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!ICU<br>Colla-<br>borative!!Others!!CC Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!STB<br>Requests<br>via DC!!Total
|-
||2023||23||15||27||7||0||0||24||21||5||0||122
|-
|-
||2022||27||6||34||6||1||0||13||9||6||0||102
||2022||27||6||34||6||1||0||13||9||6||0||102