S laptops table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''Laptop''' || Text (15) || Human readable name of laptop | || '''Laptop''' || Text (15) || Human readable name of laptop | ||
|- | |||
|| '''hosp''' || Text (3) || hospital designator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''StartDtTm''' || date || start of use of that laptop | || '''StartDtTm''' || date || start of use of that laptop | ||