Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m file locations for master data |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m →Database Request Status - Medicine: updated to 2016 |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Type of Request !!2003!!2004!!2005!!2006!!2007!!2008!!2009!!2010!!2011!!2012!!2013!!2014!!2015!!2016 | ! Type of Request !!2003!!2004!!2005!!2006!!2007!!2008!!2009!!2010!!2011!!2012!!2013!!2014!!2015!!2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Audit || 0 || 0 || 6 || 6 || 10 || 7 || 4 || 19 || 3 || 5 || 4 || || || | || Audit || 0 || 0 || 6 || 6 || 10 || 7 || 4 || 19 || 3 || 5 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Research || 0 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 6 || 3 || || || | || Research || 0 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Resource Utilization || 0 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 7 || 22 || 32 || 14 || 7 || 3 || 0 || || || | || Resource Utilization || 0 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 7 || 22 || 32 || 14 || 7 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Quality Assurance || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 5 || 11 || 7 || 15 || 9 || 21 || | || Quality Assurance || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 5 || 11 || 7 || 15 || 9 || 21 || 13 || 9 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Teaching || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 6 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || | || Teaching || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 6 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
|| Others || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || Med Mgt || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 5 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 10 || 9 || 5 || 7 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Quarter & FY reports || 0 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 4 || 4 || 4 | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''Total''' || 0 || 0 || 12 || 25 || 33 || 55 || 62 || 57 || 42 || 40 || 44 || 32 || 25 || 22 | |||
|| '''Total''' || 0 || 0 || 12 || 25 || 33 || 55 || 62 || 57 || 42 || 40 || 44 || | |||
|} | |} | ||