S CCI 1 table: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
m Undo revision 96916 by Ttenbergen (talk)
Line 8: Line 8:
!| description
!| description
|-
|-
|| '''sortorder''' || number|| order on picklist
|| '''CCI_1_ID''' || AutoNumber || unique identifier, links to [[L_CCI table|L_ICD10]].CCI_1_ID
|-
|-
|| '''description''' || text || description of picklist item
|| '''CCI_1_Code''' || text || first component of CCI code
|-
|-
|| '''CCI_1''' || number || [[L_CCI table|L_CCI]].CCI_1_ID
|| '''CCI_1_TID''' || text || T, D, I (therapy, diagnostic, imaging)
|-
|-
|| '''CCI_2''' || number || [[L_CCI table|L_CCI]].CCI_1_ID
|| '''description''' || text || description of component code
|-
|-
|| '''CCI_3''' || number || [[L_CCI table|L_CCI]].CCI_1_ID
|| '''active_start''' || Date/time || date/time the component code became active on laptops
|-
|| '''active_end''' || Date/time ||  if filled, date/time the component code became inactive on laptops
|-
|| '''wiki_url''' || Hyperlink ||  link to corresponding wiki article
|}
|}