L CCI Component table: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|| '''CCI_2_ID''' || long integer || link to [[s_CCI_2 table]]
|| '''CCI_2_ID''' || long integer || link to [[s_CCI_2 table]]
|-
|-
|| '''Px_Date''' || Date/Time || [[Px_Date]]
|| '''[[Px_Date]]''' || Date/Time || [[Px_Date]]
|-
|-
|| '''Px_Date_unknown''' || yes/no || mus be set to true if no [[Px_Date]]
|| '''[[Px_Date]]_unknown''' || yes/no || mus be set to true if no [[Px_Date]]
|-
|-
|| '''Px_Type''' || text(8) || Acquired, Admit, Comorbid
|| '''[[Px_Type]]''' || text(8) || Acquired, Admit, Comorbid
|-
|-
|| '''Priority''' || number (single) || for sorting and grouping
|| '''[[Px_Count]]''' || number (integer) || number of times procedure was performed on a given day
|-
|| '''Count''' || number (single) || number of times procedure was performed on a given day
|}
|}