Template:CCI footer: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|| [[Diagnostic Procedure]] | || [[Diagnostic Procedure]] | ||
|| [[Imaging Procedure]] | || [[Imaging Procedure]] | ||
|| [[Obstetric | || [[Obstetric Px]] | ||
|| [[Other Healthcare Interventions]] | || [[Other Healthcare Interventions]] | ||
|| [[Miscellaneous Procedure]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Neuro Px]] | |||
|| [[Cardiovascular Px]] | |||
|| [[Respiratory Px]] | |||
|| [[Gastrointestinal Px]] | |||
|| [[Genitourinary Px]] | |||
|| [[Miscellaneous Procedure]] | || [[Miscellaneous Procedure]] | ||
|- | |- | ||