S level of care table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|| '''boarding_loc_item''' || Text(50) || link to [[L TmpV2 table]] [[Boarding Loc]] item entry | || '''boarding_loc_item''' || Text(50) || link to [[L TmpV2 table]] [[Boarding Loc]] item entry | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''boarding_log_comment''' || Text(50) || link to [[L TmpV2 table]] [[Boarding Loc]] comment entry | || '''boarding_log_comment''' || Text(50) || '''link''' to [[L TmpV2 table]] [[Boarding Loc]] comment entry (don't put comments there) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''level_of_care''' || single || care level, arbitrary value to show level relative to others | || '''level_of_care''' || single || care level, arbitrary value to show level relative to others | ||
|- | |||
|| '''boarding''' || boolean || true if this is a boarding location, ie physical location details would be in comment; used for filtering convenience | |||
|} | |} | ||