COVID Designated Ward: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m sp |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HSC || D5_P || COVID ?? || ??-??-?? || ??-??-??|| moved here from [[Boarding Loc]] to prevent duplication | | HSC || D5_P || COVID ?? || ??-??-?? || ??-??-??|| moved here from [[Boarding Loc]] to prevent duplication | ||
|- | |||
| HSC || GA7S || COVID || 2020-dec-03 || ?? || Red Zone, COVID ICU patients | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HSC || H4H || COVID ?? || ??-??-?? || ??-??-??|| moved here from [[Boarding Loc]] to prevent duplication | | HSC || H4H || COVID ?? || ??-??-?? || ??-??-??|| moved here from [[Boarding Loc]] to prevent duplication | ||