S AllLabsTable: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext>
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext>
|-  
|-  
|style="font-size:9pt" width="50" height="49" align="center" valign="bottom" | number of lab tests collected manually
| width="58" height="49" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabCode #
| width="58" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabCode #
| width="154" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabName-s_lab_table_Ver2_Other sites
| width="154" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabName-s_lab_table_Ver2_'''Other sites'''
|style="font-size:11pt" width="37"  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-size:11pt" width="37"  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| width="59" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabCode #
| width="59" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabCode #
| width="121" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabName-s_lab_ table_Ver2_'''HSC'''
| width="121" align="center" valign="bottom" | LabName-                 s_lab_ table_Ver2_HSC


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 1
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 38
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 38
| valign="bottom" | CBC
| valign="bottom" | CBC
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded
|- style="font-size:11pt"
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 40
| valign="bottom" | PT/PTT
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 40
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 40
Line 23: Line 28:


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 2
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 50
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 40
| valign="bottom" | Packed Cells
| valign="bottom" | PT/PTT
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 50
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 50
Line 31: Line 35:


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 3
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 51
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 50
| valign="bottom" | FFP
| valign="bottom" | Packed Cells
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 51
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 51
Line 39: Line 42:


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 4
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 53
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 51
| valign="bottom" | Platelets
| valign="bottom" | FFP
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 53
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 53
Line 47: Line 49:


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 5
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 54
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 53
| valign="bottom" | Albumin 25%
| valign="bottom" | Platelets
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 54
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 54
Line 55: Line 56:


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 6
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 55
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 54
| valign="bottom" | Albumin 5%
| valign="bottom" | Albumin 25%
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 55
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 55
Line 63: Line 63:


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 7
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 63
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 55
| valign="bottom" | Creatinine
| valign="bottom" | Albumin 5%
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 97
| valign="bottom" | CXR
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 8
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 63
| valign="bottom" | Creatinine
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 104
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded
| valign="bottom" | CT Scan


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 9
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 76
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 76
| valign="bottom" | MG
| valign="bottom" | MG
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 106
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | Angio_coronary
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 10
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 77
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 77
| valign="bottom" | SGPT (ALT)
| valign="bottom" | SGPT (ALT)
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 107
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | Angio_others
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 11
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 89
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 89
| valign="bottom" | Troponin
| valign="bottom" | Troponin
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 109
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | U/S Echo
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 12
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 97
| valign="bottom" | CXR
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 97
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 97
| valign="bottom" | CXR
| valign="bottom" | CXR
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 110
| valign="bottom" | U/S Abd


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 13
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 104
| valign="bottom" | CT Scan
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 104
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 104
| valign="bottom" | CT Scan
| valign="bottom" | CT Scan
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 136
| valign="bottom" | Pentaspan


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 14
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 106
| valign="bottom" | Angio_coronary
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 106
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 106
| valign="bottom" | Angio_coronary
| valign="bottom" | Angio_coronary
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 138
| valign="bottom" | MRI


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 15
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 107
| valign="bottom" | Angio_others
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 107
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 107
| valign="bottom" | Angio_others
| valign="bottom" | Angio_others
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 142
| valign="bottom" | Voluven


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 16
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 109
| valign="bottom" | U/S Echo
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 109
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 109
| valign="bottom" | U/S Echo
| valign="bottom" | U/S Echo
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="right" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 17
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 110
| valign="bottom" | U/S Abd
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 110
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 110
| valign="bottom" | U/S Abd
| valign="bottom" | U/S Abd
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="right" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 18
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 113
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 113
| valign="bottom" | Sputum C+S
| valign="bottom" | Sputum C+S
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="right" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 19
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 114
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 114
| valign="bottom" | Blood C+S
| valign="bottom" | Blood C+S
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="right" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 20
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 120
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 120
| valign="bottom" | Urine C+S
| valign="bottom" | Urine C+S
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="right" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 21
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 135
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 135
| valign="bottom" | ABG
| valign="bottom" | ABG
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-style:Italic;color:#C0C0C0" align="right" valign="bottom" | downloaded


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 22
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 136
| valign="bottom" | Pentaspan
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 136
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 136
| valign="bottom" | Pentaspan
| valign="bottom" | Pentaspan
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 23
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 138
| valign="bottom" | MRI
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 138
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 138
| valign="bottom" | MRI
| valign="bottom" | MRI
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|- style="font-size:11pt"
|- style="font-size:11pt"
|style="font-weight:bold" height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 24
| height="19" align="center" valign="bottom" | 142
| valign="bottom" | Voluven
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 142
| align="center" valign="bottom" | 142
| valign="bottom" | Voluven
| valign="bottom" | Voluven
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|}
|}






[[Category: Labs]]
[[Category: Labs]]