S ICD10 Charlson Como conditions table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m m |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''Points''' || integer || official points as per [[media:Charlson ii article page 2 19 items with points.JPG]] | || '''Points''' || integer || official points as per [[media:Charlson ii article page 2 19 items with points.JPG]] | ||
|- | |||
|| '''Order''' || integer || order in [[media:Charlson ii article page 2 19 items with points.JPG]] | |||
|} | |} | ||