S ICD10 table: Difference between revisions

m cat
m combined dx code minimum to cross check for Combined ICD10 codes
Line 71: Line 71:
|-
|-
|| '''OrderedNum''' || single || for sorting only, no meaning
|| '''OrderedNum''' || single || for sorting only, no meaning
|-
|| '''min_nr_grouped_with''' || integer || min nr of dxs to be coded with this dx as [[Combined ICD10 codes]]
|-
|-
|| '''active_start''' || date/time || for enabling and disabling
|| '''active_start''' || date/time || for enabling and disabling