S ICD10 table: Difference between revisions

m Data Structure: ID had been removed earlier. Added freq
Line 2: Line 2:


== Data Structure ==
== Data Structure ==
{{Discuss | who = Tina | question =
* There is a field "ICD10_ID" which is legacy and won't be used. Planned to remove in next version, leaving for now to have one less moving part during a data update. Ttenbergen 17:06, 2018 April 3 (CDT)}}
{| class="wikitable sortable"  
{| class="wikitable sortable"  
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 15:
|-
|-
|| '''[[Property:Has StopDate | active_end]]''' || single || for enabling and disabling
|| '''[[Property:Has StopDate | active_end]]''' || single || for enabling and disabling
|-
|| '''frequency''' || long integer || frequency for sorting dropdowns
|}
|}