Postal Code Master table: Difference between revisions

Line 12: Line 12:
|| '''PCODE''' || text(6) || the postal code
|| '''PCODE''' || text(6) || the postal code
|-
|-
|| rhacode || text(17)|| code of regional health authority that the postal code is in
|| rhaname || text(17) || name of regional health authority that the postal code is in
|-
|-
|| rhaname || text(22) || name of regional health authority that the postal code is in
|| CA_name || text(22) ||  
|-
|-
|| CA || text(27) ||
|| NC_Name|| text(27) ||  
|-
|| CA_name || text(255) ||
|-
|| NC || text(255) ||
|-
|| NC_Name|| text(255) ||  
|-
|-
|| latitude || number(single) ||  
|| latitude || number(single) ||  
Line 32: Line 26:
|| town || text(40) ||  
|| town || text(40) ||  
|}
|}


== Log ==
== Log ==