S ICD10 table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m m |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) structure |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''ICD10_ID''' || AutoNumber || unique identifier | || '''ICD10_ID''' || AutoNumber || unique identifier | ||
|- | |||
|| '''ICD10_code''' || Text(10) || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''description''' || Text(255) || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''SC''' || Text(255) || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''comment''' || Text(255) || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''Bug_req''' || Text(1) || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Past_Medical_History''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Infectious Disease''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Cardiovascular''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Resp''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_GI''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Neuro''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Skin''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_MSK_Soft_tissues''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Renal_Urinary''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Eye''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_ENT''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Hematology_Immunology''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Metabolic_Nutrion''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Reproductive''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Endocrinology''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Neoplastic''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Psych''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Hereditary_Congenital''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Peripartum''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Testing''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Symptoms''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Iatrogenic''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Healthcare_Contact''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Injury_Poisoning''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Misc''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''c_Mechanism''' || yes/no || | |||
|- | |||
|| '''OrderedNum''' || single || | |||
|} | |} | ||