S ICD10 table: Difference between revisions

m cat
m m
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|| '''active_end''' || single || for enabling and disabling
|| '''active_end''' || single || for enabling and disabling
|-
|| '''Charlson_Comorbid_Points''' || byte || [[Comorbid Disease-General Information]]
|-
|-
|| '''OldDxEquiv''' || long integer || link to [[S AllDiagnoses]] table
|| '''OldDxEquiv''' || long integer || link to [[S AllDiagnoses]] table
|-
|-
|| '''wiki_URL''' || single || link to dx article on this wiki
|| '''wiki_URL''' || single || link to dx article on this wiki
|-
|| '''Charlson_condition''' || text || charlson condition link to [[S ICD10 Charlson Como conditions table]]
|}
|}