S ICD10 table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m cat |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m m |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''active_end''' || single || for enabling and disabling | || '''active_end''' || single || for enabling and disabling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''OldDxEquiv''' || long integer || link to [[S AllDiagnoses]] table | || '''OldDxEquiv''' || long integer || link to [[S AllDiagnoses]] table | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''wiki_URL''' || single || link to dx article on this wiki | || '''wiki_URL''' || single || link to dx article on this wiki | ||
|- | |||
|| '''Charlson_condition''' || text || charlson condition link to [[S ICD10 Charlson Como conditions table]] | |||
|} | |} | ||