Work rotation: Difference between revisions

TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Go to: [[EFT and shifts per 4 week rotation]]
Go to: [[EFT and shifts per 4 week rotation]]
==2011 - four week work rotation period==
==2012 - four week work rotation periods==
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext>
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext>
|-  
|-  
Line 10: Line 10:
|-  
|-  
| height="25" align="center" valign="bottom" | 1
| height="25" align="center" valign="bottom" | 1
| valign="bottom" | Dec 24.10 to Jan 20.11
| valign="bottom" | Dec 23.11 to Jan 19.12
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Dec 27
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Dec 26
| valign="bottom" | Tues  Dec 28
| valign="bottom" | Tues  Dec 27
| valign="bottom" | Mon Jan 3
| valign="bottom" | Mon   Jan 2


|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 2
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 2
| valign="bottom" | Jan 21 to Feb 17.11
| valign="bottom" | Jan 20 to Feb 16.12
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 24: Line 24:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 3
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 3
| valign="bottom" | Feb 18 to Mar 17.11
| valign="bottom" | Feb 17 to Mar 15.12
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Feb 21
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Feb 20
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 31: Line 31:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 4
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 4
| valign="bottom" | Mar 18 to Apr 14.11
| valign="bottom" | Mar 16 to Apr 12.12
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | Fri Apr 6
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | Mon Apr 9
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 5
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 5
| valign="bottom" | Apr 15 to May 12.11
| valign="bottom" | Apr 13 to May 10.12
| valign="bottom" | Fri  Apr 22
| valign="bottom" | Mon May 21
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Apr 25
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 6
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 6
| valign="bottom" | May 13 to Jun 9.11
| valign="bottom" | May 11 to Jun 7.12
| valign="bottom" | Mon  May 23
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 52: Line 52:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 7
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 7
| valign="bottom" | Jun 10 to Jul 7.11
| valign="bottom" | Jun 8 to Jul 5.12
| valign="bottom" | Fri  Jul 1
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Jul 2
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 59: Line 59:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 8
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 8
| valign="bottom" | Jul 8 to Aug 4.11
| valign="bottom" | Jul 6 to Aug 2.12
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Aug 1
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 66: Line 66:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 9
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 9
| valign="bottom" | Aug 5 to Sept 1.11
| valign="bottom" | Aug 3 to Aug 30.12
| valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| valign="bottom" | Mon Aug 6
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 73: Line 73:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 10
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 10
| valign="bottom" | Sept 2 to Sept 29.11
| valign="bottom" | Aug 31 to Sept 27.12
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Sept 5
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Sept 3
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000"  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000"  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000"  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000"  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 80: Line 80:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 11
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 11
| valign="bottom" | Sept 30 to Oct 28.11
| valign="bottom" | Sept 38 to Oct 25.12
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Oct 10
| valign="bottom" | Mon  Oct 8
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 87: Line 87:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 12
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 12
| valign="bottom" | Oct 29 to Nov 24.11
| valign="bottom" | Oct 26 to Nov 22.12
| valign="bottom" | Fri Nov 11
| valign="bottom" | Mon Nov 12
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
Line 94: Line 94:
|-  
|-  
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 13
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 13
| valign="bottom" | Nov 25 to Dec 22.11
| valign="bottom" | Nov 23 to Dec 20.12
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
| align="center" valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;
|  valign="bottom" | &nbsp;


|-
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 12
| valign="bottom" | Dec 21.12 to Jan 17.13
| valign="bottom" | Tue  Dec 26.12
|  valign="bottom" | Wed Dec 27.12
|  valign="bottom" | Tue Jan 1.13
|}
|}