Work rotation: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Go to: [[EFT and shifts per 4 week rotation]] | Go to: [[EFT and shifts per 4 week rotation]] | ||
== | ==2012 - four week work rotation periods== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | {| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="25" align="center" valign="bottom" | 1 | | height="25" align="center" valign="bottom" | 1 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Dec | | valign="bottom" | Dec 23.11 to Jan 19.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Mon Dec | | valign="bottom" | Mon Dec 26 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Tues Dec | | valign="bottom" | Tues Dec 27 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Mon Jan 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 2 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 2 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Jan | | valign="bottom" | Jan 20 to Feb 16.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 3 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 3 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Feb | | valign="bottom" | Feb 17 to Mar 15.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Mon Feb | | valign="bottom" | Mon Feb 20 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 4 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 4 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Mar | | valign="bottom" | Mar 16 to Apr 12.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Fri Apr 6 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Mon Apr 9 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 5 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 5 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Apr | | valign="bottom" | Apr 13 to May 10.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Mon May 21 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 6 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 6 | ||
| valign="bottom" | May | | valign="bottom" | May 11 to Jun 7.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 7 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 7 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Jun | | valign="bottom" | Jun 8 to Jul 5.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Mon Jul 2 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 8 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 8 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Jul | | valign="bottom" | Jul 6 to Aug 2.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 9 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 9 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Aug | | valign="bottom" | Aug 3 to Aug 30.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Mon Aug 6 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 10 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 10 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Aug 31 to Sept 27.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Mon Sept | | valign="bottom" | Mon Sept 3 | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000" valign="bottom" | | |style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000" valign="bottom" | | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000" valign="bottom" | | |style="font-weight:bold;color:#FF0000" valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 11 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 11 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Sept | | valign="bottom" | Sept 38 to Oct 25.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Mon Oct | | valign="bottom" | Mon Oct 8 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 12 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Oct | | valign="bottom" | Oct 26 to Nov 22.12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | Mon Nov 12 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 13 | | height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 13 | ||
| valign="bottom" | Nov | | valign="bottom" | Nov 23 to Dec 20.12 | ||
| align="center" valign="bottom" | | | align="center" valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
|- | |||
| height="20" align="center" valign="bottom" | 12 | |||
| valign="bottom" | Dec 21.12 to Jan 17.13 | |||
| valign="bottom" | Tue Dec 26.12 | |||
| valign="bottom" | Wed Dec 27.12 | |||
| valign="bottom" | Tue Jan 1.13 | |||
|} | |} | ||