S Drugs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) m (→S_Drugs Table) |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) m (→S_Drugs Table) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==S_Drugs Table== | ==S_Drugs Table== | ||
* ICU Database | |||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| width="48" height="14" | Drug | |||
| width="83" | Database Number | |||
| width="48" | Quantity | |||
| width="48" | BaseUnit | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | No Value | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cefotaxime IV 1 g | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ceftriaxone IV 1 g | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cefuroxime IV 200 mg | |||
| 8 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cefuroxime IV 250 mg | |||
| 8 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cefuroxime IV 750 mg | |||
| 8 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cipro IV 200 mg | |||
| 9 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Clindamycin IV 600 mg | |||
| 11 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Dobut inf. 250 mg | |||
| 29 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 250 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Dop inf. 200 mg | |||
| 30 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Dop inf. 400 mg | |||
| 30 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Norepi inf. 4 mg | |||
| 40 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Norepi inf. 8 mg | |||
| 40 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Phenyl inf. 30 mg | |||
| 41 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Phenyl inf. 50 mg | |||
| 41 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cipro Tab 250 mg | |||
| 59 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 250 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Amiodarone inf. 150 mg | |||
| 67 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Amiodarone inf. 200 mg | |||
| 67 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Amiodarone inf. 450 mg | |||
| 67 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Propofol inf. 200 mg | |||
| 82 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Heparin SQ 2500 u | |||
| 90 | |||
| 2500 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Heparin SQ 5000 u | |||
| 90 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Milrinone inf. 10 mg | |||
| 91 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ceftizoxime IV 250 mg | |||
| 96 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Amiodarone Tab 100 mg | |||
| 97 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 25 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 50 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 75 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | ASA Tab 325 mg | |||
| 99 | |||
| 325 | |||
| 325 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lasix Tab 120 mg | |||
| 100 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lasix Tab 160 mg | |||
| 100 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lasix Tab 20 mg | |||
| 100 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lasix Tab 40 mg | |||
| 100 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lasix Tab 80 mg | |||
| 100 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Enalapril Tab 5 mg | |||
| 101 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lisinopril Tab 10 mg | |||
| 102 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Fosinopril Tab 10 mg | |||
| 103 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ramipril Tab 2.5 mg | |||
| 104 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ramipril Tab 5 mg | |||
| 104 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Atorvastatin Tab 10 mg | |||
| 105 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Atorvastatin Tab 20 mg | |||
| 105 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Atorvastatin Tab 40 mg | |||
| 105 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Atorvastatin Tab 80 mg | |||
| 105 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Pravastatin Tab 10 mg | |||
| 106 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Pravastatin Tab 20 mg | |||
| 106 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Simvastatin Tab 10 mg | |||
| 107 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Simvastatin Tab 20 mg | |||
| 107 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Simvastatin Tab 40 mg | |||
| 107 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Nitroglycerin paste/patch 1 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Amiodarone inf. 300mg | |||
| 67 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Amiodarone inf. 600 mg | |||
| 67 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Amiodarone Tab 200 mg | |||
| 97 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | ASA Tab 81.25 mg | |||
| 99 | |||
| 81.25 | |||
| 325 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ceftazidime IV 1 g | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ceftazidime IV 500mg | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0.5 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ceftizoxime IV 500 mg | |||
| 96 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cipro IV 400 mg | |||
| 9 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cipro IV 600 mg | |||
| 9 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cipro Tab 500 mg | |||
| 59 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 250 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cipro Tab 750 mg | |||
| 59 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 250 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Clindamycin IV 250 mg | |||
| 11 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Clindamycin IV 300 mg | |||
| 11 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Clindamycin IV 450 mg | |||
| 11 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Clindamycin IV 900 mg | |||
| 11 | |||
| 900 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Dobut inf. 500 mg | |||
| 29 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 250 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Enalapril Tab 2.5 mg | |||
| 101 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Enalapril Tab 7.5 mg | |||
| 101 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Enalapril Tab 10 mg | |||
| 101 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Enalapril Tab 15mg | |||
| 101 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Fosinopril Tab 5mg | |||
| 103 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Heparin SQ 7500 u | |||
| 90 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Imipenem IV 250 mg | |||
| 18 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lasix Tab 60 mg | |||
| 100 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lisinopril Tab 2.5 mg | |||
| 102 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lisinopril Tab 5 mg | |||
| 102 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Lisinopril Tab 20 mg | |||
| 102 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 5 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 12.5 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 12.5 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 37.5 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 37.5 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 100 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 125mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 150 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Milrinone bolus IV 2 mg | |||
| 91 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Norepi inf. 16 mg | |||
| 40 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Phenyl inf. 100 mg | |||
| 41 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Propofol bolus IV 10 mg | |||
| 82 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Propofol bolus IV 20 mg | |||
| 82 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Propofol inf. 500 mg | |||
| 82 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Propofol inf. 1000mg | |||
| 82 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ramipril Tab 1.25 mg | |||
| 104 | |||
| 1.25 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ramipril Tab 7.5 mg | |||
| 104 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ramipril Tab 10 mg | |||
| 104 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | ASA Tab 81 mg | |||
| 99 | |||
| 81.25 | |||
| 325 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Cipro IV400 mg | |||
| 9 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ramipril 1.25mg | |||
| 104 | |||
| 1.25 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Propofol bolus 20 mg | |||
| 82 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Milrinone inf 10 mg | |||
| 91 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 75mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Ceftazidime IV 500 mg | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0.5 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Metoprolol Tab 125 mg | |||
| 98 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="14" | Fosinopril Tab 5 mg | |||
| 103 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
|} | |||
== to do before de-stubbing == | == to do before de-stubbing == |
Revision as of 12:01, 2008 August 7
The S_Drugs table contains all the possible values for the L_Pharm table on the PDA and in the CCMDB.mdb.
S_Drugs Table
- ICU Database
Drug | Database Number | Quantity | BaseUnit |
No Value | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cefotaxime IV 1 g | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Ceftriaxone IV 1 g | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Cefuroxime IV 200 mg | 8 | 200 | 1 |
Cefuroxime IV 250 mg | 8 | 250 | 1 |
Cefuroxime IV 750 mg | 8 | 750 | 1 |
Cipro IV 200 mg | 9 | 200 | 1 |
Clindamycin IV 600 mg | 11 | 600 | 1 |
Dobut inf. 250 mg | 29 | 250 | 250 |
Dop inf. 200 mg | 30 | 200 | 200 |
Dop inf. 400 mg | 30 | 400 | 200 |
Norepi inf. 4 mg | 40 | 4 | 8 |
Norepi inf. 8 mg | 40 | 8 | 8 |
Phenyl inf. 30 mg | 41 | 30 | 50 |
Phenyl inf. 50 mg | 41 | 50 | 50 |
Cipro Tab 250 mg | 59 | 250 | 250 |
Amiodarone inf. 150 mg | 67 | 150 | 150 |
Amiodarone inf. 200 mg | 67 | 200 | 150 |
Amiodarone inf. 450 mg | 67 | 450 | 150 |
Propofol inf. 200 mg | 82 | 200 | 1 |
Heparin SQ 2500 u | 90 | 2500 | 5000 |
Heparin SQ 5000 u | 90 | 5000 | 5000 |
Milrinone inf. 10 mg | 91 | 10 | 10 |
Ceftizoxime IV 250 mg | 96 | 250 | 1 |
Amiodarone Tab 100 mg | 97 | 100 | 200 |
Metoprolol Tab 25 mg | 98 | 25 | 50 |
Metoprolol Tab 50 mg | 98 | 50 | 50 |
Metoprolol Tab 75 mg | 98 | 75 | 50 |
ASA Tab 325 mg | 99 | 325 | 325 |
Lasix Tab 120 mg | 100 | 120 | 40 |
Lasix Tab 160 mg | 100 | 160 | 40 |
Lasix Tab 20 mg | 100 | 20 | 40 |
Lasix Tab 40 mg | 100 | 40 | 40 |
Lasix Tab 80 mg | 100 | 80 | 40 |
Enalapril Tab 5 mg | 101 | 5 | 5 |
Lisinopril Tab 10 mg | 102 | 10 | 5 |
Fosinopril Tab 10 mg | 103 | 10 | 10 |
Ramipril Tab 2.5 mg | 104 | 2.5 | 5 |
Ramipril Tab 5 mg | 104 | 5 | 5 |
Atorvastatin Tab 10 mg | 105 | 10 | 20 |
Atorvastatin Tab 20 mg | 105 | 20 | 20 |
Atorvastatin Tab 40 mg | 105 | 40 | 20 |
Atorvastatin Tab 80 mg | 105 | 80 | 20 |
Pravastatin Tab 10 mg | 106 | 10 | 20 |
Pravastatin Tab 20 mg | 106 | 20 | 20 |
Simvastatin Tab 10 mg | 107 | 10 | 20 |
Simvastatin Tab 20 mg | 107 | 20 | 20 |
Simvastatin Tab 40 mg | 107 | 40 | 20 |
Nitroglycerin paste/patch 1 | 108 | 1 | 1 |
Amiodarone inf. 300mg | 67 | 300 | 150 |
Amiodarone inf. 600 mg | 67 | 600 | 150 |
Amiodarone Tab 200 mg | 97 | 200 | 200 |
ASA Tab 81.25 mg | 99 | 81.25 | 325 |
Ceftazidime IV 1 g | 6 | 1 | 1 |
Ceftazidime IV 500mg | 6 | 0.5 | 1 |
Ceftizoxime IV 500 mg | 96 | 500 | 1 |
Cipro IV 400 mg | 9 | 400 | 1 |
Cipro IV 600 mg | 9 | 600 | 1 |
Cipro Tab 500 mg | 59 | 500 | 250 |
Cipro Tab 750 mg | 59 | 750 | 250 |
Clindamycin IV 250 mg | 11 | 250 | 1 |
Clindamycin IV 300 mg | 11 | 300 | 1 |
Clindamycin IV 450 mg | 11 | 450 | 1 |
Clindamycin IV 900 mg | 11 | 900 | 1 |
Dobut inf. 500 mg | 29 | 500 | 250 |
Enalapril Tab 2.5 mg | 101 | 2.5 | 5 |
Enalapril Tab 7.5 mg | 101 | 7.5 | 5 |
Enalapril Tab 10 mg | 101 | 10 | 5 |
Enalapril Tab 15mg | 101 | 15 | 5 |
Fosinopril Tab 5mg | 103 | 5 | 10 |
Heparin SQ 7500 u | 90 | 7500 | 5000 |
Imipenem IV 250 mg | 18 | 250 | 1 |
Lasix Tab 60 mg | 100 | 60 | 40 |
Lisinopril Tab 2.5 mg | 102 | 2.5 | 5 |
Lisinopril Tab 5 mg | 102 | 5 | 5 |
Lisinopril Tab 20 mg | 102 | 20 | 5 |
Metoprolol Tab 5 mg | 98 | 5 | 50 |
Metoprolol Tab 12.5 mg | 98 | 12.5 | 50 |
Metoprolol Tab 37.5 mg | 98 | 37.5 | 50 |
Metoprolol Tab 100 mg | 98 | 100 | 50 |
Metoprolol Tab 125mg | 98 | 125 | 50 |
Metoprolol Tab 150 mg | 98 | 150 | 50 |
Milrinone bolus IV 2 mg | 91 | 2 | 10 |
Norepi inf. 16 mg | 40 | 16 | 8 |
Phenyl inf. 100 mg | 41 | 100 | 50 |
Propofol bolus IV 10 mg | 82 | 10 | 1 |
Propofol bolus IV 20 mg | 82 | 20 | 1 |
Propofol inf. 500 mg | 82 | 500 | 1 |
Propofol inf. 1000mg | 82 | 1000 | 1 |
Ramipril Tab 1.25 mg | 104 | 1.25 | 5 |
Ramipril Tab 7.5 mg | 104 | 7.5 | 5 |
Ramipril Tab 10 mg | 104 | 10 | 5 |
ASA Tab 81 mg | 99 | 81.25 | 325 |
Cipro IV400 mg | 9 | 400 | 1 |
Ramipril 1.25mg | 104 | 1.25 | 5 |
Propofol bolus 20 mg | 82 | 20 | 1 |
Milrinone inf 10 mg | 91 | 10 | 10 |
Metoprolol Tab 75mg | 98 | 75 | 50 |
Ceftazidime IV 500 mg | 6 | 0.5 | 1 |
Metoprolol Tab 125 mg | 98 | 125 | 50 |
Fosinopril Tab 5 mg | 103 | 5 | 10 |
to do before de-stubbing
- explain data structure