Printer: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) m →owned |
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|| Lexmark X463 | || Lexmark X463 | ||
|| [[#contracted]] | || [[#contracted]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HSC [[Main office]] | || HSC [[Main office]] | ||
|| \\hsc1msfp0022 | |||
|| HSJJ387XPRO2 | |||
|| HP LaserJet P2055dn | |||
|| [[#Owned]] - U of M, Dept of Internal Medicine | |||
|- | |||
| HSC [[Main office]] | |||
|| \\hsc1msfp0022 | || \\hsc1msfp0022 | ||
|| HSJJ399XPR01 | || HSJJ399XPR01 | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[#contracted]] | || [[#contracted]] by HSC Critical Care Program (colour printer: we have access to it and it is located in Critical Care office area) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category: Concordia Hospital Office|Concordia Hospital Office]] | | [[:Category: Concordia Hospital Office|Concordia Hospital Office]] | ||