Printer: Difference between revisions

LKolesar (talk | contribs)
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
|| {{discussion}}
|| {{discussion}}
|-  
|-  
| [[St Boniface Hospital Office (Critical Care)]]  
| [[St Boniface Hospital Office (Critical Care)]]
* [[St Boniface Hospital Office (Medicine)]]  
|| Local printer  
|| Local printer  
||  
||  
|| HP Laserjet 1320 with 1200 series drivers
|| HP Laserjet 1320 with 1200 series drivers
|| [[#Owned]]
|| [[#Owned]],
|-
| [[St Boniface Hospital Office (Medicine)]]
|| share printer with Critical Care Office
|-  
|-  
| [[:Category: Victoria General Hospital Office |Victoria General Hospital Office]]  
| [[:Category: Victoria General Hospital Office |Victoria General Hospital Office]]