Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m →new: M |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m →Database Request Status - Critical Care: reformatted table for easier future updates |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Database Request Status - Critical Care== | ==Database Request Status - Critical Care== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 | {| class="wikitable" border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Type of Request !!2003!!2004!!2005!!2006!!2007!!2008!!2009!!2010!!2011!!2012!!2013!!2014!!2015!!2016 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ||Audit ||15 ||29 ||14 ||15 ||39 ||26 ||11 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | || Research ||10 ||7 ||15 ||11 ||11 ||10 ||7 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | || Resource Utilization ||3 ||4 ||5 ||8 ||21 ||18 ||7 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
|| Quality Assurance ||3 ||12 ||11 ||6 ||10 ||18 ||9 || || || || || || || | |||
| | |- | ||
| | || Teaching ||2 ||3 ||0 ||1 ||1 ||5 ||1 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | || ICU Collaborative ||0 ||31 ||20 ||10 ||0 ||0 ||0 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | || Others ||0 ||8 ||7 ||0 ||5 ||5 ||1 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
| | || CC Mgt ||31 ||19 ||16 ||18 ||11 ||12 ||7 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
|| Quarter & FY reports || || || || || || ||2 || || || || || || || | |||
| | |- | ||
| | || STB Requests ||3 ||5 ||5 ||5 ||5 ||5 ||7 || || || || || || || | ||
| | |- | ||
|| '''Total''' ||67 ||118 ||93 ||74 ||103 ||99 ||52 || || || || || || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 18 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 11 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 19 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 118 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 52 | |||
|} | |} | ||