TMSX Directory: Difference between revisions
TOstryzniuk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m Text replacement - "S:\MED\CCMED" to "S:\MED\MED_CCMED" |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Legacy only | |||
For Master Medicine database directory go to: [[MedTMS Directory]] | For Master Medicine database directory go to: [[MedTMS Directory]] | ||
*A TMSX program Setup batch file can be found on shared {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}TMS_Setup\TMSX_Setup_Updates [[!Update_copy.bat]]. This contains all the latest programs and data files. (data file updated here each week by [[Data Processor]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | {| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| | | width="16" height="12" | C: | ||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" width=" | |style="background-color:#FFFF99;font-weight:bold" width="129" | TMSX | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" width="78" | \Combineddata | ||
| | | width="110" | | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| | | height="12" | | ||
|style="font-weight:bold" | | |style="font-weight:bold" | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \HelpFilesTMSX | ||
| | | \CCMSHelp.cnt | ||
|- style="font- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
|style="font-weight:bold" | | |||
| | |||
| \CCMSHelp.GID | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
| height="12" | | |||
|style="font-weight:bold" | | |||
| | |||
| \CCMSHELP.HLP | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
| height="12" | | |||
|style="font-weight:bold" | | |||
| | |||
| \DxCodingIndex.cnt | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
| height="12" | | |||
|style="font-weight:bold" | | |||
| | |||
| \DxCodingIndex.GID | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
| height="12" | | |||
|style="font-weight:bold" | | |||
| | |||
| \DXCODINGINDEX.HLP | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
| height="12" | | |||
|style="font-weight:bold" | | |||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \dataf | |||
| | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
| height="12" | | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \data_exp | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \data_exp | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \data | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \data | ||
| Line 27: | Line 65: | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| | | height="12" | | ||
| Apache.exe | |||
| | |||
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | apache.dat | |style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | apache.dat | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| apaclog.exe | | apaclog.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| CCMS.HSC.dft | | CCMS.HSC.dft | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Bootout.exe | | Bootout.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| Ccms.dft | | Ccms.dft | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| ccms.exe | | ccms.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| CoMorbDiag.rnd | | CoMorbDiag.rnd | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| CoLabels.exe | | CoLabels.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| CritIndex.dat | | CritIndex.dat | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| CombinedErrorsFinder.exe | | CombinedErrorsFinder.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| diag.rnd | | diag.rnd | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | [[ComboLookUpProof.exe]] | ||
| | | | ||
| diaglist.dia | | diaglist.dia | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Csetup.exe | | Csetup.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| DIAGNEW98.tbl | | DIAGNEW98.tbl | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Demosrch.exe | | Demosrch.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| EdTrack.cse | | EdTrack.cse | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| DirectPrint.exe | | DirectPrint.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| Firstnme.lkp | | Firstnme.lkp | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| EXCodeCheck.exe | | EXCodeCheck.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| HCCMS.DLT | | HCCMS.DLT | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| DxRangeSearch.exe | | DxRangeSearch.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| Hccms.elt | | Hccms.elt | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Exporter.exe | | Exporter.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| INDIVID.LOG | | INDIVID.LOG | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| FileSplit.exe | | FileSplit.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| infections.rnd | | infections.rnd | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| labedit.exe | | labedit.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 155: | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| | | height="12" | | ||
| LabRprt.exe | |||
| | |||
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | lab.DAT | |style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | lab.DAT | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Labs.exe | | Labs.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| LabLblDates.dtf | | LabLblDates.dtf | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| LabUploadICU.exe | | LabUploadICU.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| LABLOG.LOG | | LABLOG.LOG | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| logprnt.exe | | logprnt.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| LABNAME.TBL | | LABNAME.TBL | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| LookupFileMkr.exe | | LookupFileMkr.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| LABVAL.TBL | | LABVAL.TBL | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| LookupProof.exe | | [[LookupProof.exe]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Lastname.lkp | | Lastname.lkp | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| MultiSearch.exe | | MultiSearch.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| name.date | | name.date | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Occupy1.exe | | Occupy1.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| newdiag.dat | | newdiag.dat | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| PDAcritical.exe | | PDAcritical.exe | ||
*SEE: [[PDA Uploader]] | |||
| | | | ||
| PHARCOST.TBL | | PHARCOST.TBL | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| PharEdit.exe | | PharEdit.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 177: | Line 216: | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| | | height="12" | | ||
| Pharmacy.exe | |||
| | |||
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | pharmacy.dat | |style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | pharmacy.dat | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| PharmRpt.exe | | PharmRpt.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| pharmacy.old | | pharmacy.old | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Populatn.exe | | Populatn.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| PHARMLOG.LOG | | PHARMLOG.LOG | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| registry.exe | | registry.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| Pharname.tbl | | Pharname.tbl | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| REPORT15.exe | | REPORT15.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| pharname.TM$ | | pharname.TM$ | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| RPTINDVB.exe | | RPTINDVB.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| PHINlabel.dat | | PHINlabel.dat | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| ST5UNST.LOG | | ST5UNST.LOG | ||
| | | | ||
| PhinList.lkp | | PhinList.lkp | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| tiss.exe | | tiss.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| PhinList.PHX | | PhinList.PHX | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| Tissrprt.exe | | Tissrprt.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| ProvLK.dat | | ProvLK.dat | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| TScanReader.exe | | TScanReader.exe | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 237: | Line 276: | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| | | height="12" | | ||
| Utility.exe | |||
| | |||
| | | | [[Registryx.dat]] | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Rfnames.fns | | Rfnames.fns | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 255: | Line 294: | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| | | height="12" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | TISS.dat | |style="font-weight:bold;color:#0000FF" | TISS.dat | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| TISSLOG.LOG | | TISSLOG.LOG | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| TISSval.tbl | | TISSval.tbl | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- valign="bottom" | |||
| height="12" | C: | |||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99" | labUpldbkupICU | |style="background-color:#FFFF99" | labUpldbkupICU | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | C: | ||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99" | generaltmsx | |style="background-color:#FFFF99" | generaltmsx | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \print.bmp | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \print.bmp | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \save.bmp | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \save.bmp | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | C: | ||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99" | CritPDAdnld | |style="background-color:#FFFF99" | CritPDAdnld | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \Holding zone | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \Holding zone | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \Importbackup | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \Importbackup | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ImportLOG | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ImportLOG | ||
| | | RDM_Critcal_log.log (new paperless append log list) | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ImportReady | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ImportReady | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \PDAreports | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \PDAreports | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | C: | ||
|style="background-color:#FFFF99" | TMSXsplit | |style="background-color:#FFFF99" | TMSXsplit | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \CON | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \GRA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \HSC | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \HSCccu | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \OAK | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \STB | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- valign="bottom" | ||
| height=" | | height="12" | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \ | |style="background-color:#CCFFFF" | \VIC | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 367: | Line 412: | ||
[[Category:Master Database Programs]] | [[Category:Master Database Programs]] | ||
[[Category:Legacy Data]] | |||