Data Request Status ICU/Med: Difference between revisions

JMojica (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: Reverted
JMojica (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a record of database utilization in the form of the type and number of requests from the Critical Care and Medicine Databases.
==Database Request Status - Critical Care==
See {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\CC Data Request Log.xlsx for master data
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1
|-
!Year!!Audit!!Research!!Resource<br>Utilization!!Quality<br>Assurance!!Teaching!!ICU<br>Colla-<br>borative!!Others!!CC Mgt!!Quarter &<br>FY reports!!STB<br>Requests<br>via DC!!Total
|-
|-
||2025||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
||2025||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
Line 47: Line 54:
|}
|}
* Includes MCHP data sharing request done every week from Apr 30 to July 31 and monthly from Sept to Dec in 2020.
* Includes MCHP data sharing request done every week from Apr 30 to July 31 and monthly from Sept to Dec in 2020.
 
==Database Request Status - Medicine==
==Database Request Status - Medicine==
See {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\Medicine Data Request Log.xlsx for master data
See {{S:\MED\MED_CCMED}}CCMDB_ADMIN_DATABASE\Database Request LIST\Medicine Data Request Log.xlsx for master data
Line 99: Line 106:
|-
|-
||2003||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0
||2003||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0
|}
== Review ==
{{Article needing periodic review
| NextReviewDate = 2023-01-01
}}
== Related articles ==
{{Related Articles}}
[[Category:Reporting]]
[[Category:Statistical Analysis]]
[[Category:Data Use]]