Main Page: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Most but not all entries are in one of the following categories or their sub-categories: | Most but not all entries are in one of the following categories or their sub-categories: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border=1 <hiddentext> set to 0 for no borders</hiddentext> | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | [[:Category:Data_Collection_Guide| Data Collection Guide]] | |||
|| [[:Category:IT_Instructions| IT Instructions]] | |||
|| [[:Category:Contact_List |Contact List]] | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | [[Special_Projects| Short Term Projects]] | |||
| [[:Category:Questions |Questions]] | |||
| [[:Category:Data_Processing |Data Processing]] | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | [[Statistics_and_Reporting_Process| Statistics and Reporting ]] | |||
| [[Database_Request_Process| Database Request Process]] | |||
| [[:Category:Legacy_Data| Legacy Data]] | |||
|- style="font-size:11pt;color:#0000FF" valign="bottom" | |||
| height="15" | [[:Category:Data_Collection_Team_Meetings| Data Collection Team Meetings]] | |||
| [[!_Automated_Data_Integrity_Checks | Automated Data Integrity Checks]] | |||
| [[Critical_Care_Review_Group | Critical Care Review Group]] | |||
|} | |||
== News Flash == | == News Flash == | ||