S previous service table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) Created page with "The S previous service table contains options to populate the previous service field. This field is part of the 2016 Time and Place changes. {| class="wikitable..." |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m fields |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!| description | !| description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''' | || '''previous_service_ID''' || long integer|| unique ID | ||
|- | |||
|| '''previous_service''' || text || actual name | |||
|- | |||
|| '''active''' || true/false || available for collection | |||
|- | |||
|| '''notes''' || text || notes about entry | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Data structure]] | [[Category: Data structure]] | ||