Cognos2 OneTime table: Difference between revisions

Line 6: Line 6:
! field !! type !! description
! field !! type !! description
|-
|-
|| '''HospitalMRN''' || Text || xx
|| '''ClientVisitGUID''' || Text(20) || unique visit id
|-
|| '''HospitalMRN''' || Text(20) || xx
|-
|-
|| '''hosp''' || Text || xx
|| '''hosp''' || Text || xx