Cognos2 OneTime table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m Text replacement - "Sub CognosImport" to "Function CognosImport" |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! field !! type !! description | ! field !! type !! description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''ClientVisitGUID''' || Text(20) || unique visit id | || '''[[ClientVisitGUID]] ''' || Text(20) || unique visit id | ||
|- | |||
|| '''[[ClientGUID field|ClientGUID ]] ''' || Text(16) || unique visit id | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''HospitalMRN''' || Text(20) || xx | || '''HospitalMRN''' || Text(20) || xx | ||