Cognos2 OneTime table: Difference between revisions

m Text replacement - "Sub CognosImport" to "Function CognosImport"
Line 6: Line 6:
! field !! type !! description
! field !! type !! description
|-
|-
|| '''ClientVisitGUID''' || Text(20) || unique visit id
|| '''[[ClientVisitGUID]] ''' || Text(20) || unique visit id
|-
|| '''[[ClientGUID field|ClientGUID ]] ''' || Text(16) || unique visit id
|-
|-
|| '''HospitalMRN''' || Text(20) || xx
|| '''HospitalMRN''' || Text(20) || xx