S Cognos Units table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m Ttenbergen moved page Table Cognos dispo translator to Cognos dispo translator table without leaving a redirect |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''Dispo''' || text || value in [[s_dispo table]] | || '''Dispo''' || text || value in [[s_dispo table]] | ||
|- | |||
|| '''isER''' || boolean || true if the place is an ER; needed to generate the [[Accept_DtTm_Equiv]] | |||
|} | |} | ||