Created Variables CC 2021 table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''RecordStatus''' || text(20) || [[RecordStatus]] from [[L Log table]] || relational derived | || '''RecordStatus''' || text(20) || [[RecordStatus]] from [[L Log table]] || relational derived | ||
|- | |||
|| '''activeLocation''' || Yes/No || "active" field from [[s_dispo table]] || relational derived | |||
|} | |} | ||