Created Variables CC 2021 table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''age_pts''' || integer || as per VBA Function ApScore_Age || calculated | || '''age_pts''' || integer || as per VBA Function ApScore_Age || calculated | ||
|- | |||
||| '''[[Transfer_Delay_CC]]''' || single|| as per [[Transfer Delay (Critical Care)]] || calculated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| '''ApTotal_Age''' || byte|| twin of age_pts || calculated | || '''ApTotal_Age''' || byte|| twin of age_pts || calculated | ||