S CCI 1 table: Difference between revisions
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ttenbergen (talk | contribs) m Undo revision 96916 by Ttenbergen (talk) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!| description | !| description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''' | || '''CCI_1_ID''' || AutoNumber || unique identifier, links to [[L_CCI table|L_ICD10]].CCI_1_ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''' | || '''CCI_1_Code''' || text || first component of CCI code | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''' | || '''CCI_1_TID''' || text || T, D, I (therapy, diagnostic, imaging) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''' | || '''description''' || text || description of component code | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''' | || '''active_start''' || Date/time || date/time the component code became active on laptops | ||
|- | |||
|| '''active_end''' || Date/time || if filled, date/time the component code became inactive on laptops | |||
|- | |||
|| '''wiki_url''' || Hyperlink || link to corresponding wiki article | |||
|} | |} | ||