S ICD10 table: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|| '''description''' || Text(255) || description of dx
|| '''description''' || Text(255) || description of dx
|-
|| '''important_wiki_info''' || yes/no || if true then the link to the wiki in [[CCMDB.mdb]] will be boldened
|-
|| '''Bug_req''' || Text(1) ||
|-
|| '''min_nr_grouped_with''' || integer || min nr of dxs to be coded with this dx as [[Combined ICD10 codes]]; see [[Minimum combined codes]] for how this is used in cross checks.
|-
|-
|| '''[[Property:Has StartDate | active_start]]''' || date/time || for enabling and disabling
|| '''[[Property:Has StartDate | active_start]]''' || date/time || for enabling and disabling